Beitragsseiten

Spiridon Ergebnisse

Platz AK Startnr Name  AK Zeit Netto

Marathon

 740 (115)   1600  Benter, Matthias (GER)    M35        03:46:42
   2   (1)  F1002  Bohn, Birgitt (GER)  W35             02:43:06
  21   (7)  F1019  Bornhütter, Nicole (GER)  W35        03:12:17
  15   (5)  F1117  Dr. Böhler, Viera (GER)  W40         03:08:20
1070 (263)   6378  Diezmann, Ralf (GER)  M40            04:02:57
 421 (101)    592  Ennemann, Matthias (GER)  M40        03:26:48
 249  (39)    368  Ennemann, Uwe (GER)  M35             03:11:55
1137  (19)   2743  Dr. Gutzler, Horst (GER)  M65        04:08:32
 643  (10)   1439  Kminek, Burckhard (GER)  M65         03:41:32
  58  (13)   1164  Knorpp, Rainer (GER)  M40            02:44:22
  16   (5)   1016  Ludewig, Heiko (GER)  M35            02:30:20
 204  (18)   1419  Mohr, Michael (GER)  M30             03:08:03
 286  (59)    207  Musil, Peter (GER)  M45              03:16:36
  59   (7)   1169  Nückel, Ole (GER)  M30               02:44:45
  49  (10)  F1031  Osmann, Martina (GER)  W35           03:24:08
1625  (42)   4345  Paulat, Manfred (GER)  M60           05:21:55
 162  (46)  F1143  Petersen, Jutta (GER)  W40           03:58:51
  95  (24)   1185  Saatweber, Ingo (GER)  M40           02:52:28
  20   (6)  F2981  Dr. Schenk, Karin (GER)  W35         03:11:57
 168  (47)  F1147  Straub, Heike (GER)  W40             04:00:02
 170  (27)  F1081  Zeeck, Jennifer (GER)  W35           04:01:05

2/3 Marathon

  67  (22)   F359  Ennemann, Manuela (GER)    W40       02:47:52
   4   (3)   F103  Erlach, Andrea (GER)  W40            02:17:36

Halbmarathon

2025  (355)  5024  Albert, Stefan (GER)    M45          01:59:55
2075  (360)  3725  Claus, Michael (GER)  M45            02:00:29
 375   (75)  F558  Claus-Weiher, Daniela (GER)  W35     02:00:30
2840  (670)  4716  Damm, Reinhardt (GER)  M40           02:10:05
3916   (55)   666  Descombes, Michel-On-Tour (FRA)  M65 04:01:09
196    (55)  1633  Geiss, Oliver (GER)  M40             01:33:00
  98    (8)   602  Hammes, Michael (GER)  M50           01:28:50
1374  (325)  3356  Judt, Stefan (GER)  M40              01:54:08
2369  (575)  6931  Kohlheyer, Gerhard (GER)  M40        02:04:04
 562  (138)  2416  Kunze, Hans-Jürgen (GER)  M40        01:42:29
3870   (51)  5691  Lübke, Klemens (GER)  M65            02:48:38
  53   (14)   108  Mernberger, Oliver (GER)  M40        01:25:12
  26    (4)  F270  Ostmann, Petra (GER)  W35            01:39:55
  23    (2)  1118  Schalm, Andreas (GER)  M35           01:22:09
 963   (23)  F415  Scholl, Helga (GER)  W55             02:15:51
 612    (1)  F564  Schumacher, Helga (GER)  W70         02:06:37
1543  (152)  5981  Starosta, Thomas (GER)  M50          01:55:39
 636  (102)  F2152  Wördemann, Ina (GER)  W45           02:07:20